PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
03:49:47 |
38,44 |
2 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:00 |
|
4 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
00:00 |
|
6 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:00 |
|
8 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:02 |
|
10 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:02 |
|
11 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
12 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:02 |
|
13 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
00:02 |
|
14 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
00:02 |
|
15 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:02 |
|
16 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:02 |
|
17 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:02 |
|
18 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
19 |
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:02 |
|
20 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
00:02 |
|
21 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:02 |
|
22 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
00:02 |
|
23 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:02 |
|
24 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
LIDL - TREK |
00:02 |
|
25 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:02 |
|
26 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:02 |
|
27 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:02 |
|
28 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:02 |
|
29 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:02 |
|
30 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:02 |
|
31 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:02 |
|
32 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:02 |
|
33 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:02 |
|
34 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:02 |
|
35 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
00:02 |
|
36 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:02 |
|
37 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:02 |
|
38 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:02 |
|
39 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
00:02 |
|
40 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:02 |
|
41 |
KERBAOL Cedrine |
FRA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
42 |
LUDWIG Cecilie |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:02 |
|
43 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
00:02 |
|
44 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:02 |
|
45 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:02 |
|
46 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
00:02 |
|
47 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:02 |
|
48 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:02 |
|
49 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:02 |
|
50 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
LIDL - TREK |
00:02 |
|
51 |
JORGENSEN Emma |
DEN |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:02 |
|
52 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:02 |
|
53 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
LIDL - TREK |
00:02 |
|
54 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:02 |
|
55 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:02 |
|
56 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:02 |
|
57 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
58 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:02 |
|
59 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
00:02 |
|
60 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:02 |
|
61 |
ARZUFFI Alice |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
62 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:02 |
|
63 |
LE MOUEL Celia |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
00:02 |
|
64 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:02 |
|
65 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
00:02 |
|
66 |
RISSVEDS Jenny |
SWE |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:02 |
|
67 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
68 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:02 |
|
69 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:02 |
|
70 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:02 |
|
71 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:02 |
|
72 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
73 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
00:02 |
|
74 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
75 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:02 |
|
76 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:02 |
|
77 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
78 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:02 |
|
79 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
00:02 |
|
80 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:02 |
|
81 |
VALLIERES Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
00:02 |
|
82 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
00:02 |
|
83 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:02 |
|
84 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:02 |
|
85 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:02 |
|
86 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
00:02 |
|
87 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:02 |
|
88 |
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:02 |
|
89 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:02 |
|
90 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
00:02 |
|
91 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:02 |
|
92 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
00:02 |
|
93 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
94 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
95 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
00:02 |
|
96 |
COLJÉ Maaike |
NED |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
97 |
HAUGSET Sigrid |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:02 |
|
98 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:02 |
|
99 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:02 |
|
100 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
00:02 |
|
101 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:02 |
|
102 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
00:02 |
|
103 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:02 |
|
104 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:02 |
|
105 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
00:02 |
|
106 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:02 |
|
107 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
00:02 |
|
108 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
LIDL - TREK |
00:02 |
|
109 |
PEPERKAMP Esmée |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:02 |
|
110 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:02 |
|
111 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
00:02 |
|
112 |
OLAUSSON Wilma |
SWE |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
113 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:20 |
|
114 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
00:20 |
|
115 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:24 |
|
116 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:36 |
|
117 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
00:40 |
|
118 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
00:50 |
|
119 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
00:50 |
|
120 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:59 |
|
121 |
EKLUND Nathalie |
SWE |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
04:04 |
|
122 |
HOWE Georgina |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
04:04 |
|
123 |
HARTMANN Elena |
SUI |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
04:04 |
|
124 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
04:04 |
|
125 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
04:04 |
|
126 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:04 |
|
127 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:04 |
|
128 |
KOLESAVA Anastasiya |
BLR |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:04 |
|
129 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
04:04 |
|
130 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
04:11 |
|
131 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
04:11 |
|
132 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
04:11 |
|
133 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
06:15 |
|
134 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
06:15 |
|
135 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
06:15 |
|
136 |
LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:47 |
|
137 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
08:15 |
|
138 |
VAN T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
08:15 |
|
139 |
MORICHON Anaïs |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:15 |
|
140 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
08:15 |
|
141 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
08:15 |
|
142 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
08:15 |
|
143 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
08:15 |
|
144 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
08:49 |
|
145 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
19:42 |
|
146 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
19:42 |
|
DNF |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
|
|
DNS |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
TEAM SD WORX |
11:07:19 |
|
2 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:55 |
|
3 |
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
01:05 |
|
4 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:05 |
|
5 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
01:05 |
|
6 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:05 |
|
7 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
01:05 |
|
8 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
01:05 |
|
9 |
LUDWIG Cecilie |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:05 |
|
10 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
LIDL - TREK |
01:09 |
|
11 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:09 |
|
12 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
TEAM SD WORX |
01:09 |
|
13 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
01:09 |
|
14 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:09 |
|
15 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
01:13 |
|
16 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
01:13 |
|
17 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
01:13 |
|
18 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:23 |
|
19 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
01:24 |
|
20 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
01:36 |
|
21 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
01:48 |
|
22 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
01:50 |
|
23 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
01:52 |
|
24 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
01:54 |
|
25 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:58 |
|
26 |
KERBAOL Cedrine |
FRA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:00 |
|
27 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
02:07 |
|
28 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
02:21 |
|
29 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
02:30 |
|
30 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
02:38 |
|
31 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
02:39 |
|
32 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
02:41 |
|
33 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:53 |
|
34 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
02:58 |
|
35 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
03:15 |
|
36 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
03:15 |
|
37 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
03:15 |
|
38 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
03:21 |
|
39 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
03:47 |
|
40 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
03:48 |
|
41 |
ARZUFFI Alice |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:50 |
|
42 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:15 |
|
43 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
04:21 |
|
44 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
04:21 |
|
45 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
04:21 |
|
46 |
JORGENSEN Emma |
DEN |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
04:39 |
|
47 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
04:42 |
|
48 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
LIDL - TREK |
05:00 |
|
49 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
05:05 |
|
50 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
05:09 |
|
51 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
05:16 |
|
52 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
05:17 |
|
53 |
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
05:23 |
|
54 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
06:08 |
|
55 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
06:10 |
|
56 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
06:22 |
|
57 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
06:44 |
|
58 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
06:49 |
|
59 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
06:52 |
|
60 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
07:04 |
|
61 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
07:13 |
|
62 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
07:32 |
|
63 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:19 |
|
64 |
COLJÉ Maaike |
NED |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:19 |
|
65 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
08:22 |
|
66 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
08:23 |
|
67 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:32 |
|
68 |
RISSVEDS Jenny |
SWE |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
08:39 |
|
69 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
08:40 |
|
70 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
09:38 |
|
71 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
09:38 |
|
72 |
HAUGSET Sigrid |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
09:38 |
|
73 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
10:00 |
|
74 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
10:02 |
|
75 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
10:08 |
|
76 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
10:16 |
|
77 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
12:11 |
|
78 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:14 |
|
79 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
12:25 |
|
80 |
HARTMANN Elena |
SUI |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
12:25 |
|
81 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
12:25 |
|
82 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
LIDL - TREK |
12:26 |
|
83 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
12:35 |
|
84 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
12:36 |
|
85 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
12:43 |
|
86 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
12:54 |
|
87 |
PEPERKAMP Esmée |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
13:55 |
|
88 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:00 |
|
89 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:55 |
|
90 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
14:57 |
|
91 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
16:32 |
|
92 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
16:32 |
|
93 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
17:07 |
|
94 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
18:00 |
|
95 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
18:00 |
|
96 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
18:00 |
|
97 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
LIDL - TREK |
18:02 |
|
98 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
18:04 |
|
99 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:04 |
|
100 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
19:17 |
|
101 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
19:17 |
|
102 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
TEAM SD WORX |
19:19 |
|
103 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
TEAM SD WORX |
19:19 |
|
104 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
19:19 |
|
105 |
KOLESAVA Anastasiya |
BLR |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:54 |
|
106 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
20:15 |
|
107 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
20:22 |
|
108 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
20:44 |
|
109 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:44 |
|
110 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
21:09 |
|
111 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
21:41 |
|
112 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:02 |
|
113 |
EKLUND Nathalie |
SWE |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
22:06 |
|
114 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
22:17 |
|
115 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
22:46 |
|
116 |
HOWE Georgina |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
23:21 |
|
117 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
23:28 |
|
118 |
VALLIERES Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
23:28 |
|
119 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
23:31 |
|
120 |
LE MOUEL Celia |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
23:41 |
|
121 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
25:02 |
|
122 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
25:05 |
|
123 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
25:34 |
|
124 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
26:03 |
|
125 |
OLAUSSON Wilma |
SWE |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:32 |
|
126 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:30 |
|
127 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
29:35 |
|
128 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
29:38 |
|
129 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
30:08 |
|
130 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
30:40 |
|
131 |
LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
31:13 |
|
132 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
31:26 |
|
133 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
31:44 |
|
134 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
31:44 |
|
135 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
32:20 |
|
136 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
33:50 |
|
137 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
34:00 |
|
138 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
36:04 |
|
139 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
37:13 |
|
140 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
37:59 |
|
141 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
38:01 |
|
142 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
38:41 |
|
143 |
MORICHON Anaïs |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
39:08 |
|
144 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
39:27 |
|
145 |
VAN T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
42:13 |
|
146 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
43:17 |
|